कक्षा 12 - जीवविज्ञान: Difference between revisions
From Vidyalayawiki
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|'''इकाई - 8''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|'''Unit - 8''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|'''[[मानव कल्याण में जीव विज्ञान]]''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|'''Biology in human welfare''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''8''' | |||
| | |||
|'''[[मानव स्वास्थ्य तथा रोग]]''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|'''Human health and Disease''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[स्वास्थ्य]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Health | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[संक्रामक रोग]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Infectious diseases | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 15:16, 19 July 2023
| इकाई - 8 | Unit - 8 | |||||
| मानव कल्याण में जीव विज्ञान | Biology in human welfare | |||||
| 8 | मानव स्वास्थ्य तथा रोग | Human health and Disease | ||||
| स्वास्थ्य | Health | |||||
| संक्रामक रोग | Infectious diseases |