आधुनिक विज्ञान: Difference between revisions
From Vidyalayawiki
(Created blank page) |
m (added Category:Information using HotCat) |
||
| (8 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|'''S,No.''' | |||
|'''Topic Name''' | |||
|'''विषय - नाम''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''1''' | |||
|ChatGPT | |||
|[[चैटजीपीटी (ChatGPT)|चैटजीपीटी]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''2''' | |||
|Virtual Reality | |||
|[[वर्चुअल रियलिटी (आभासी वास्तविकता)|वर्चुअल रियलिटी]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''3''' | |||
|Augmented Reality | |||
|[[ऑगमेंटेड रियलिटी]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''4''' | |||
|Mixed Reality | |||
|मिक्स्ड रियलिटी | |||
|- | |||
|'''5''' | |||
|Artificial intelligence | |||
|[[कृत्रिम बुद्धिमत्ता( Artificial Intelligence)|कृत्रिम बुद्धिमत्ता]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''6''' | |||
|Metaverse | |||
|[[मेटावर्स]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''7''' | |||
|Dark Matter | |||
|[[डार्क मैटर(Dark matter)|डार्क मैटर]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''8''' | |||
|Dark Energy | |||
|डार्क एनर्जी | |||
|- | |||
|'''9''' | |||
|Blackhole | |||
|ब्लैक होल | |||
|- | |||
|'''10''' | |||
|Big Bang Theory | |||
|बिग बैंग सिद्धांत | |||
|- | |||
|'''11''' | |||
|Neutron Star | |||
|न्यूट्रॉन स्टार | |||
|- | |||
|'''12''' | |||
|Atomic Clock | |||
|एटॉमिक क्लॉक | |||
|- | |||
|'''13''' | |||
|Quazar | |||
|क्वासर | |||
|- | |||
|'''14''' | |||
|Genome Sequencing | |||
|जीनोम सीक्वेंसिंग | |||
|- | |||
|'''15''' | |||
|Baby Clone | |||
|बेबी क्लोन | |||
|- | |||
|'''16''' | |||
|Smart Environment Devices | |||
|स्मार्ट पर्यावरण उपकरण | |||
|- | |||
|'''17''' | |||
|Clone | |||
|क्लोन | |||
|- | |||
|'''18''' | |||
|Molecular Motor | |||
|आणविक मोटर | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Information]] | |||
Latest revision as of 13:10, 30 August 2023
| S,No. | Topic Name | विषय - नाम |
| 1 | ChatGPT | चैटजीपीटी |
| 2 | Virtual Reality | वर्चुअल रियलिटी |
| 3 | Augmented Reality | ऑगमेंटेड रियलिटी |
| 4 | Mixed Reality | मिक्स्ड रियलिटी |
| 5 | Artificial intelligence | कृत्रिम बुद्धिमत्ता |
| 6 | Metaverse | मेटावर्स |
| 7 | Dark Matter | डार्क मैटर |
| 8 | Dark Energy | डार्क एनर्जी |
| 9 | Blackhole | ब्लैक होल |
| 10 | Big Bang Theory | बिग बैंग सिद्धांत |
| 11 | Neutron Star | न्यूट्रॉन स्टार |
| 12 | Atomic Clock | एटॉमिक क्लॉक |
| 13 | Quazar | क्वासर |
| 14 | Genome Sequencing | जीनोम सीक्वेंसिंग |
| 15 | Baby Clone | बेबी क्लोन |
| 16 | Smart Environment Devices | स्मार्ट पर्यावरण उपकरण |
| 17 | Clone | क्लोन |
| 18 | Molecular Motor | आणविक मोटर |