कक्षा 11 - गणित: Difference between revisions
From Vidyalayawiki
(page updated) |
(page updated) |
||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|Series | |Series | ||
|[[श्रेणी]] | |[[श्रेणी]] | ||
|- | |||
|6 | |||
|Complex Numbers | |||
|[[सम्मिश्र संख्याएँ]] | |||
|- | |||
|7 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 09:52, 6 November 2023
यहाँ कक्षा 11 वी से संबंधित गणित लेख हैं
| S.No. | Topic | विषय |
| 1 | Angles | कोण |
| 2 | Trigonometric Functions | त्रिकोणमितीय फलन |
| 3 | Sequences | अनुक्रम |
| 4 | Fibonacci Sequence | फिबोनाची अनुक्रम |
| 5 | Series | श्रेणी |
| 6 | Complex Numbers | सम्मिश्र संख्याएँ |
| 7 |