कक्षा 9 - जीवविज्ञान: Difference between revisions
From Vidyalayawiki
No edit summary Tags: Reverted Visual edit |
No edit summary Tags: Reverted Visual edit |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|[[अवर्णी लवक]] | |||
| | | | ||
|Leucoplast | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|[[लवक]] | |||
| | |||
|Plastid | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|[[ | |[[हरितलवक]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Chloroplast | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:19, 19 July 2023
| S.No | अध्याय | विषय | Chapters | Topic |
| 1 | जीवन की मौलिक इकाई | The fundamental unit of life | ||
| अवर्णी लवक | Leucoplast | |||
| लवक | Plastid | |||
| हरितलवक | Chloroplast |