कक्षा 9 - गणित: Difference between revisions
From Vidyalayawiki
(page updated) |
(page updated) |
||
| Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|Line | |Line | ||
|[[रेखा]] | |[[रेखा]] | ||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|Polynomials in one variable | |||
|[[एक चर वाले बहुपद]] | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:25, 5 March 2024
यहाँ कक्षा 9 से संबंधित गणित लेख हैं
| S.No. | Topic | विषय |
| 1 | Statistics | सांख्यिकी |
| 2 | Theorem | प्रमेय |
| 3 | Polynomials | बहुपद |
| 4 | Irrational Numbers | अपरिमेय संख्याएँ |
| 5 | Integers | पूर्णांक |
| 6 | Linear Polynomial | रैखिक बहुपद |
| 7 | Real Numbers | वास्तविक संख्याएँ |
| 8 | Quadrilaterals | चतुर्भुज |
| 9 | Line | रेखा |
| 10 | Polynomials in one variable | एक चर वाले बहुपद |
| 11 |