कक्षा 11 - गणित: Difference between revisions
From Vidyalayawiki
(page updated) |
(page updated) |
||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|Algebra of Complex Numbers | |Algebra of Complex Numbers | ||
|[[सम्मिश्र संख्याओं का बीजगणित]] | |[[सम्मिश्र संख्याओं का बीजगणित]] | ||
|- | |||
|8 | |||
|Argand Plane and Polar Representation | |||
|[[आर्गंड तल और ध्रुवीय निरूपण]] | |||
|- | |||
|9 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:34, 8 November 2023
यहाँ कक्षा 11 वी से संबंधित गणित लेख हैं
| S.No. | Topic | विषय |
| 1 | Angles | कोण |
| 2 | Trigonometric Functions | त्रिकोणमितीय फलन |
| 3 | Sequences | अनुक्रम |
| 4 | Fibonacci Sequence | फिबोनाची अनुक्रम |
| 5 | Series | श्रेणी |
| 6 | Complex Numbers | सम्मिश्र संख्याएँ |
| 7 | Algebra of Complex Numbers | सम्मिश्र संख्याओं का बीजगणित |
| 8 | Argand Plane and Polar Representation | आर्गंड तल और ध्रुवीय निरूपण |
| 9 |