कक्षा 11 - गणित: Difference between revisions
From Vidyalayawiki
(page updated) |
(page updated) |
||
| Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
|Venn Diagrams | |Venn Diagrams | ||
|[[वेन आरेख]] | |[[वेन आरेख]] | ||
|- | |||
|15 | |||
|Operations on Sets | |||
|[[समुच्चयों पर संक्रियाएँ]] | |||
|- | |||
|16 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:30, 21 November 2023
यहाँ कक्षा 11 वी से संबंधित गणित लेख हैं
| S.No. | Topic | विषय |
| 1 | Angles | कोण |
| 2 | Trigonometric Functions | त्रिकोणमितीय फलन |
| 3 | Sequences | अनुक्रम |
| 4 | Fibonacci Sequence | फिबोनाची अनुक्रम |
| 5 | Series | श्रेणी |
| 6 | Complex Numbers | सम्मिश्र संख्याएँ |
| 7 | Algebra of Complex Numbers | सम्मिश्र संख्याओं का बीजगणित |
| 8 | Argand Plane and Polar Representation | आर्गंड तल और ध्रुवीय निरूपण |
| 9 | The Modulus and the Conjugate of a Complex Number | सम्मिश्र संख्या का मापांक और संयुग्मी |
| 10 | Additive Identity | योगात्मक तत्समक |
| 11 | Multiplicative identity | गुणात्मक तत्समक |
| 12 | Additive Inverse | योगात्मक प्रतिलोम |
| 13 | Multiplicative inverse | गुणात्मक प्रतिलोम |
| 14 | Venn Diagrams | वेन आरेख |
| 15 | Operations on Sets | समुच्चयों पर संक्रियाएँ |
| 16 |