आधुनिक विज्ञान: Difference between revisions
From Vidyalayawiki
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|'''S,No.''' | |||
|'''Topic Name''' | |||
|'''विषय - नाम''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''1''' | |||
|ChatGPT | |||
|चैटजीपीटी | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''2''' | |||
|Virtual Reality | |||
|वर्चुअल रियलिटी | |||
|आभासी वास्तविकता | |||
|- | |||
|'''3''' | |||
|Augmented Reality | |||
|ऑगमेंटेड रियलिटी | |||
|संवर्धित वास्तविकता | |||
|- | |||
|'''4''' | |||
|Mixed Reality | |||
|मिक्स्ड रियलिटी | |||
|मिश्रित वास्तविकता | |||
|- | |||
|'''5''' | |||
|Artificial intelligence | |||
|आर्टिफिशियल इंटेलिजेंस | |||
|कृत्रिम बुद्धिमत्ता | |||
|- | |||
|'''6''' | |||
|Metaverse | |||
|मेटावर्स | |||
|मेटावर्स | |||
|- | |||
|'''7''' | |||
|Dark Matter | |||
|डार्क मैटर | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''8''' | |||
|Dark Energy | |||
|डार्क एनर्जी | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''9''' | |||
|Blackhole | |||
|ब्लैक होल | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''10''' | |||
|Big Bang Theory | |||
|बिग बैंग सिद्धांत | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''11''' | |||
|Neutron Star | |||
|न्यूट्रॉन स्टार | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''12''' | |||
|Atomic Clock | |||
|एटॉमिक क्लॉक | |||
|परमाणु घड़ी | |||
|- | |||
|'''13''' | |||
|Quazar | |||
|क्वासर | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''14''' | |||
|Genome Sequencing | |||
|जीनोम सीक्वेंसिंग | |||
|जीनोम अनुक्रमण | |||
|- | |||
|'''15''' | |||
|Baby Clone | |||
|बेबी क्लोन | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''16''' | |||
|Smart Environment Devices | |||
|स्मार्ट पर्यावरण उपकरण | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''17''' | |||
|Clone | |||
|क्लोन | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''18''' | |||
|Molecular Motor | |||
|आणविक मोटर | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 16:48, 11 April 2023
| S,No. | Topic Name | विषय - नाम | |
| 1 | ChatGPT | चैटजीपीटी | |
| 2 | Virtual Reality | वर्चुअल रियलिटी | आभासी वास्तविकता |
| 3 | Augmented Reality | ऑगमेंटेड रियलिटी | संवर्धित वास्तविकता |
| 4 | Mixed Reality | मिक्स्ड रियलिटी | मिश्रित वास्तविकता |
| 5 | Artificial intelligence | आर्टिफिशियल इंटेलिजेंस | कृत्रिम बुद्धिमत्ता |
| 6 | Metaverse | मेटावर्स | मेटावर्स |
| 7 | Dark Matter | डार्क मैटर | |
| 8 | Dark Energy | डार्क एनर्जी | |
| 9 | Blackhole | ब्लैक होल | |
| 10 | Big Bang Theory | बिग बैंग सिद्धांत | |
| 11 | Neutron Star | न्यूट्रॉन स्टार | |
| 12 | Atomic Clock | एटॉमिक क्लॉक | परमाणु घड़ी |
| 13 | Quazar | क्वासर | |
| 14 | Genome Sequencing | जीनोम सीक्वेंसिंग | जीनोम अनुक्रमण |
| 15 | Baby Clone | बेबी क्लोन | |
| 16 | Smart Environment Devices | स्मार्ट पर्यावरण उपकरण | |
| 17 | Clone | क्लोन | |
| 18 | Molecular Motor | आणविक मोटर | |