कक्षा 12 - भौतिक विज्ञान: Difference between revisions
From Vidyalayawiki
m (Sandeep moved page कक्षा 12 to कक्षा 12 - भौतिक विज्ञान without leaving a redirect) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|Electric Flux | |Electric Flux | ||
|[[वैद्युत फ्लक्स]] | |[[वैद्युत फ्लक्स]] | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[विद्युत क्षेत्र रेखाएं|विद्युत द्विध्रुव]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|एक समान बाह्य क्षेत्र में द्विध्रुव | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|सन्तत आवेश वितरण | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|गाउस नियम | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|गाउस नियम के अनुप्रयोग | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 06:46, 29 August 2023
यहाँ कक्षा 12 वी से संबंधित विज्ञान विषयिक लेख हैं
| # | Topic | श्रेणी |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Electric Charge | विद्युत आवेश |
| 2 | Conductors and Insulators | चालक तथा विद्युतरोधी |
| 3 | Charging by Induction | प्रेरण द्वारा आवेशन |
| 4 | Fundamental properties of Electric charge | विद्युत आवेश के मूल गुण |
| 5 | Coluombs Law | कूलॉम के नियम
|
| 6 | Force between multiple charges | बहुल आवेशों के बीच बल |
| 7 | Electric Field | विद्युत क्षेत्र |
| 8 | Electric Field Lines | विद्युत क्षेत्र रेखाएं |
| 9 | Electric Flux | वैद्युत फ्लक्स |
| विद्युत द्विध्रुव | ||
| एक समान बाह्य क्षेत्र में द्विध्रुव | ||
| सन्तत आवेश वितरण | ||
| गाउस नियम | ||
| गाउस नियम के अनुप्रयोग | ||