कक्षा 9 - गणित: Difference between revisions
From Vidyalayawiki
No edit summary |
(page updated) |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
| | |Polynomials | ||
| | |[[बहुपद]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
| | |Irrational Numbers | ||
| | |[[अपरिमेय संख्याएँ]] | ||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
|Integers | |||
|[[पूर्णांक]] | |||
|- | |||
|6 | |||
|Linear Polynomial | |||
|[[रैखिक बहुपद]] | |||
|- | |||
|7 | |||
|Real Numbers | |||
|वास्तविक संख्याएँ | |||
|- | |||
|8 | |||
|Quadrilaterals | |||
|चतुर्भुज | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:55, 10 October 2023
यहाँ कक्षा 9 से संबंधित गणित लेख हैं
| S.No. | Topic | विषय |
| 1 | Statistics | सांख्यिकी |
| 2 | Theorem | प्रमेय |
| 3 | Polynomials | बहुपद |
| 4 | Irrational Numbers | अपरिमेय संख्याएँ |
| 5 | Integers | पूर्णांक |
| 6 | Linear Polynomial | रैखिक बहुपद |
| 7 | Real Numbers | वास्तविक संख्याएँ |
| 8 | Quadrilaterals | चतुर्भुज |